Missing Person - Other
Beatrice Cubelos-Lopez
Generate Poster
Image
09/24/1989 - Beatrice Cubelos-Lopez
Image Image
Date Missing: 09/24/1989 Missing from: Albuquerque, NM
Age Then: 38 Age Now: 66
Missing: September 24, 1989. Beatrice Cubelos-Lopez was last seen at a local lounge off of 4th Street in Albuquerque, New Mexico. Anyone with information regarding Beatrice Cubelos-Lopez is asked to contact the Albuquerque Police Department at (505)924-6093.
Characteristics
Date of Birth: 11/13/1950 Sex: Female Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 05 in Weight: 115 pounds
Hair Color: Brown Race: White
Wears glasses
Aliases
Beatrice M Cubelos
Clothing
Jeans
Shirt Muscle Shirt
Scars, Marks, and Tattoos
Tattoo Buttocks "lady"
Contact Information
New Mexico Department of Public Safety Missing Person Hotline 1-800-457-3463