Missing Person - Other
Vanessa Reed
Generate Poster
Image
06/13/2006 - Vanessa Reed
Date Missing: 06/13/2006 Missing from: Albuquerque, NM
Age Then: 24 Age Now: 35
Missing: June 13, 2006. Vanessa Reed was last seen in Albuquerque, New Mexico. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Albuquerque Police Department at (505)924-6042.
Characteristics
Date of Birth: 12/20/1981 Sex: Female Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 04 in Weight: 145 pounds
Hair Color: Brown Race: White
Aliases
Vanessa L Lujan
Scars, Marks, and Tattoos
Tattoo Neck "Amy"
Tattoo Hand, right Heart
Tattoo Ankle, left "EC"
Contact Information
New Mexico Department of Public Safety Missing Person Hotline 1-800-457-3463